Staff Search

NameLocationPositionDepartmentPhone NumberEmailTeacher Website
Proffitt, Allison
Maysville Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5728
Warwick, Katie
Maysville Elementary
Teacher
Grade 5
706-367-5713
Childress, Ashley
Maysville Elementary
Teacher
Grade 5
706-367-5712
Burns, Beverly
Maysville Elementary
Teacher
Grade 5
706-367-5711
Vandiver, Amoreena
Maysville Elementary
Teacher
Grade 4
706-367-5710
Hughes, Lynette
Maysville Elementary
Teacher
Grade 4
706-367-5709
Alia, Caitlin
Maysville Elementary
Teacher
Grade 3
706-367-5708
Ledford, Aja
Maysville Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5707
Herron, Julie
Maysville Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5706
Plummer, Jennifer
Maysville Elementary
Teacher
Gifted Elementary (P-5)
706-367-5705
Anglin, Cathy
Maysville Elementary
Food Service Manager
Food Service
706-367-5704
Boronat, Nancy
Maysville Elementary
Teacher
ESOL
706-367-5703
Chandler, Jennifer
Maysville Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5714
Allen, Robert
Maysville Elementary
Teacher
Instructional Specialist (P-8)
706-367-5715
Allen, Vicki
Maysville Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5716
Kendall, Emelyn
Maysville Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5727
Crull, Beth
Maysville Elementary
Speech-Language Pathologist
Special Education
706-367-5726
Sims, Yolanda
Maysville Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5725
Rutherford, Stacey
Maysville Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5724
Manning, Cathy
Maysville Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5723
Garrett, Hannah
Maysville Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5722
McDonald, Bethany
Maysville Elementary
Paraprofessional
Preschool
706-367-5721
Caldwell, Stephanie
Maysville Elementary
Teacher
Pre-K
706-367-5720
Samples, Lorna
Maysville Elementary
Teacher Aide
Kindergarten
706-367-5719
Gailey, Cheri
Maysville Elementary
Teacher Aide
Kindergarten
706-367-5718
Wilber, Laurrie
Maysville Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5717
Allen, Matt
Maysville Elementary
Teacher
EIP, Grades 4-5
706-367-5702
Orr, Nancy
Maysville Elementary
Teacher
EIP, Grades 1-3
706-367-5701
Boggs, Donna
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Vocational
706-367-5686
Vandeford , Kenneth
JCCHS
Technology Lab Aide
Support
706-367-5685
Faulkner, Charlene
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Secretary/Clerk
Support
706-367-5684
Hardegree, Megan
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Secretary
Support
706-367-5683
Armendariz, Leann
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Secretary
Support
706-367-5682
Saine , Jennifer
JCCHS
Media Specialist
Support
706-367-5681
Pitner, Lora
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Counselor
Support
706-367-5680
Mccutcheon , Julie
JCCHS
Counselor
Support
706-367-5679
Oprea, Andreea
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Bookkeeper
Support
706-367-5678
Duke, Rachel
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Social Worker
Support
706-367-5677
Wilson, Terri
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Paraprofessional
Support
706-367-5676
Boswell, Laura
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Vocational
706-367-5687
Curtis , Jennifer
JCCHS
Teacher
Vocational
706-367-5688
King, Matthew
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Vocational
706-367-5689
Love, Julie
Maysville Elementary
Teacher
EIP, Grades 1-3
706-367-5700
Ivester, Brandon
Maysville Elementary
Teacher
EIP, Grades 1-3
706-367-5699
Beasley, Christy
Maysville Elementary
Teacher
EIP, Grades 1-3
706-367-5698
Reaves, Angela
Maysville Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5697
Davis, Michael
Maysville Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5696
Brown, Elaine
Maysville Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5695
Archibald, Michele
Maysville Elementary
Principal
Administration
706-367-5694
Grogan, Rebecca
Maysville Elementary
Assistant Principal
Administration
706-367-5693
Wilbanks, Denise
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Vocational
706-367-5692
Neufeld , Mollie
JCCHS
Teacher
Vocational
706-367-5691
Lawrence , Shannon
JCCHS
Teacher
Vocational
706-367-5690
Parker , Timothy
JCCHS
Paraprofessional
Support
706-367-5675
Mixon, Sara
North Jackson Elementary
Media Specialist
Support
706-367-5782
Butler, Kim
North Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5767
Brown, Kathy
North Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5766
Abercrombie, Stephanie
North Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5765
McCoy, Chris
North Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Preschool
706-367-5764
Ludeman, Mary
North Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Preschool
706-367-5763
Davidson, Kelly
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Pre-K
706-367-5762
Brooks, Candace
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Pre-K
706-367-5761
Valeri, Ida
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher Aide
Kindergarten
706-367-5760
Cantrell, Linda
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher Aide
Kindergarten
706-367-5759
Satterfield, Susan
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5758
Davis, Emily
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5757
Carden, Kimberly
North Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5768
Hardy, Michelle
North Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5769
Heath, Jessi
North Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5770
Huffman, Verdi
North Jackson Elementary
Media Specialist
Support
706-367-5781
Archer, Edith
North Jackson Elementary
Secretary/Clerk
Support
706-367-5780
Pityer, Laura
North Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Support
706-367-5779
Bell, Amy
North Jackson Elementary
Counselor
Support
706-367-5778
Whiten, Stephanie
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5777
Hansford, Ashley
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5776
Brown, Stacey
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5775
Oliver, Kasie
North Jackson Elementary
Speech-Language Pathologist
Special Education
706-367-5774
Osley, Erica
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5773
Woodruff, Sara
North Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5772
Spence, Carla
North Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5771
Bennett, Lisa
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5756
Sorrells, William
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Instructional Specialist (P-8)
706-367-5755
Cook, Melinda
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
EIP, Grades 4-5
706-367-5740
Roncadori, Imogene
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
EIP, Grades 1-3
706-367-5739
McCright, David
North Jackson Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5738
King, Lester
North Jackson Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5737
Strickland, Teresa
North Jackson Elementary
Principal
Administration
706-367-5736
Dean, Mishea
North Jackson Elementary
Assistant Principal
Administration
706-367-5735
Jones, David
Central Office
Media Technician
Technology
706-367-5734
Rutherford, Teresa
Maysville Elementary
Secretary/Clerk
Support
706-367-5733
Tullis, Amanda
Maysville Elementary
Bookkeeper
Support
706-367-5732
Joseph, Andrea
Maysville Elementary
Paraprofessional
Support
706-367-5731
Barber, Meg
Maysville Elementary
Media Specialist
Support
706-367-5730
Love, Tammy
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
ESOL
706-367-5741
Patton, Debra
North Jackson Elementary
Food Service Manager
Food Service
706-367-5742
Mcmurray, Melanie
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Gifted Elementary (P-5)
706-367-5743
Sheridan, Kasey
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 5
706-367-5754
Doster, Hannah
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 5
706-367-5753
Clarke, Lori
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 5
706-367-5752
Simpson, Alicia
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 4
706-367-5751
Johnson, Katy
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 4
706-367-5750
Brannon, Bridget
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 3
706-367-5749
Ray, Christy
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 2
706-367-5748
Crump, Kelly
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 2
706-367-5747
Shattles, Carrie
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5746
Elrod, Stephanie
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5745
Cantrell, Stacy
North Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5744
Shirley, Sharon
Maysville Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5729
Fowler Jr, Ronald
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5620
Bethea, Erin
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5605
Baxter, Tyson
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5604
Bailey, Nichole
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5603
Brown, Sandra
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Food Service Manager
Food Service
706-367-5602
Denton, Jody
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Maintenance Personnel
Administrative Services
706-367-5601
Sorrow, Tracey
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5600
Leachman , Jeannie
JCCHS
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5599
Hix , Peggy
JCCHS
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5598
Dickerson, James
JCCHS
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5597
Cofield, Linda
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5596
Chancey, Randy
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5595
Bogdanich, Jennifer
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5606
Bolt, Matthew
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5607
Bowles, Steven
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5608
Fleming, Haley
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5619
Ellis, Craig
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5618
Duke, Tucker
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5617
Curtis, Christina
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5616
Corbin, Katie
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5615
Colley, Crystal
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5614
Caldwell, Laura
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5613
Butler, Chuck
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5612
Bunn, Alan
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5611
Brubaker, Joseph
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5610
Brooks, Wayne
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5609
Berryman, Richard
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5594
Bagley, Mark
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5593
Whitlock, Cody
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Spec-Physical Education
706-367-5578
Bruce, Heather
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Spec-Physical Education
706-367-5577
Richardson, Telina
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5576
Paiter, Darla
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5575
Lance , Lindsey
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5574
Kitchens, Michele
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5573
Atwell, Alisha
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5572
Webb, Katie
Gum Springs Elementary
Speech-Language Pathologist
Special Education
706-367-5571
Crawford, Allison
Gum Springs Elementary
Speech-Language Pathologist
Special Education
706-367-5570
Whitesides, Monica
Gum Springs Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5569
West, Amanda
Gum Springs Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5568
Wilson, Donna
Gum Springs Elementary
Instructional Coach
Support
706-367-5579
Puckett, Shawn
Gum Springs Elementary
Paraprofessional
Support
706-367-5580
Weldon, Jill
Gum Springs Elementary
Media Specialist
Support
706-367-5581
Jones, Peter
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Principal
Administration
706-367-5592
Rehberg, Jessica
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Assistant Principal
Administration
706-367-5591
Phillips, Kendra
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Assistant Principal
Administration
706-367-5590
Lancaster , Joseph
JCCHS
Assistant Principal
Administration
706-367-5589
Ledford , Tammy
Gum Springs Elementary
Technology Lab Aide
Support
706-367-5588
Flanagan, Jennifer
Gum Springs Elementary
Secretary/Clerk
Support
706-367-5587
Miller , Jennifer
Gum Springs Elementary
Counselor
Support
706-367-5586
Bailey, Stacey
Gum Springs Elementary
Bookkeeper
Support
706-367-5585
Kofke, Tracy
Gum Springs Elementary
Technology Coach
Support
706-367-5584
Fields, Kimberly
Gum Springs Elementary
Paraprofessional
Support
706-367-5583
Christian, Crystal
Gum Springs Elementary
Paraprofessional
Support
706-367-5582
Waite, Shyle
Gum Springs Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5567
Pethel, Beverly
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Attendance Worker
Support
706-367-5674
Patman, Antoinette
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5659
Looney , Omie
JCCHS
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5658
Howington, Sandra
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5657
Howington, Ethelle
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5656
Finch, Rebecca
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5655
Doster, Shannon
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5654
Brooks, Joseph
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5653
Farr, Melvin
Jackson County Comprehensive High
JROTC Instructor
Military Science
706-367-5652
Abbott, Anthony
Jackson County Comprehensive High
JROTC Instructor
Military Science
706-367-5651
Hawkins, Joyce
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
In-School Suspension
706-367-5650
Wright, Emilie
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5649
Solis, Kassandra
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5660
Thompson, Amy
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5661
Tonge, Betty
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5662
Greene, Pamela
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Attendance Worker
Support
706-367-5673
Lindsey, Adam
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Athletic Director
Support
706-367-5672
Seagraves, Sonya
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5671
Romero, Cristie
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5670
Ridgway, Joseph
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5669
Maier , Matthew
JCCHS
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5668
Gastley, Jonathan
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5667
Dehart, Wade
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5666
Casper, Amber
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5665
Myers , Kimberly
JCCHS
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5664
Vaughn, Connie
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5663
Worley, Brandon
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5648
Whiting, Jordan
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5647
Parker, Michelle
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5632
Oakley, Graham
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5631
Murphy, Amara
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5630
McMenomy, Derelle
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5629
McConnell, Leah
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5628
Koenig, Sheri
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5627
Hoppe, Nessa
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5626
Heaven, Sherome
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5625
Hayes, Bradley
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5624
Hamrick, Heather
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5623
Hamburg, Bart
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5622
Peterson, Natalie
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5633
Poe, Billy
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5634
Powers, Amy
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5635
Wester, Jason
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5646
Welborn, Todd
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5645
Wangenheim, Emily
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5644
Tucker Jr., Eddie
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5643
Story, Ronald
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5642
Scott, Patricia
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5641
Scott, Lori
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5640
Roberts, Bonnie
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5639
Read, Deborah
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5638
Prescott, Ronald
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5637
Powers, Jason
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5636
Golding, Nicholas
Jackson County Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5621
Davis, April
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
CNX - Ag Education
706-367-5947
Skelton, Ashley
West Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Support
706-367-5931
Silcott, Maria
West Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Support
706-367-5930
Norwood, Tyronda
West Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Support
706-367-5929
Teague, Leslie
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5928
Libengood, Emily
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5927
Hudson, Britiany
West Jackson Elementary
Speech-Language Pathologist
Special Education
706-367-5926
Waldorf, Jan
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5925
Hendley, Wendye
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5924
Townley, Tiffanie
West Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5923
Steeb, Heather
West Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5922
Roberts, Robin
West Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5921
Leigh , Katherine
West Jackson Elementary
Speech-Language Pathologist
Support
706-367-5932
Banks, Amanda
West Jackson Elementary
Secretary
Support
706-367-5933
Williamson, Lori
West Jackson Elementary
Bookkeeper
Support
706-367-5934
Martin, Iva
West Jackson Middle
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5946
Earnest, Janice
West Jackson Middle
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5945
Croy, Angela
West Jackson Middle
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5944
Caruso, Anthony
West Jackson Middle
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5943
Cobb, Joe
West Jackson Middle
Principal
Administration
706-367-5941
Johnson, Kim
West Jackson Middle
Assistant Principal
Administration
706-367-5940
Greene, Stephen
West Jackson Middle
Assistant Principal
Administration
706-367-5939
Anderson, Tara
Central Office
Media Technician
Technology
706-367-5938
Turner, Lauren
West Jackson Elementary
Secretary/Clerk
Support
706-367-5937
Waldrip , Andrea
West Jackson Elementary
Media Specialist
Support
706-367-5936
Martinez, Isalice
West Jackson Elementary
Counselor
Support
706-367-5935
Mccabe , Kathy
West Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5920
Hoffman, Dawn
West Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5919
Hayes, Deborah
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Instructional Specialist (P-8)
706-367-5904
Butler, Tanya
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Instructional Specialist (P-8)
706-367-5903
Bunn, Laurie
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Instructional Specialist (P-8)
706-367-5902
Bell, Maria
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5901
Witt, Ginger
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 5
706-367-5900
Philips, Courtney
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 5
706-367-5899
Latty , Tammy
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 5
706-367-5898
Johnston , James
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 5
706-367-5897
Bryant, Donna
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 5
706-367-5896
Stevenson, Janie
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 4
706-367-5895
Sibcy, Adam
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 4
706-367-5894
Davis, Kristal
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5905
Debold, Theresa
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5906
Mergele , Karen
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5907
Carolus, Laurie
West Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5918
Brenwalt, Bonnie
West Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5917
Mcneal , Lisa
West Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Preschool
706-367-5916
Chambers, Debbie
West Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Preschool
706-367-5915
Swaim, Teresa
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Pre-K
706-367-5914
Lancaster, Cariel
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Pre-K
706-367-5913
Pursley, Crystal
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher Aide
Kindergarten
706-367-5912
Lord , Jennifer
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher Aide
Kindergarten
706-367-5911
Williams, Cynthia
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5910
Van Wie, Janet
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5909
Sheffield, Bronwyn
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5908
Johnston , Tina
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 4
706-367-5893
Gray-Lopez, Cana
West Jackson Middle
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-6001
Barr, Derek
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 8
706-367-5986
Wright, Anetra
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 7
706-367-5985
Walker, Melissa
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 7
706-367-5984
Vandeford, Amanda
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 7
706-367-5983
Thomas, Melinda
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 7
706-367-5982
Shaw, Natalie
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 7
706-367-5981
Russell, Amanda
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 7
706-367-5980
Myers , Parrish
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 7
706-367-5979
Mitchell , Sharon
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 7
706-367-5978
Mckay , Robin
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 7
706-367-5977
Johnson , Jennifer
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 7
706-367-5976
Charand, Ka
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 8
706-367-5987
Cosey, Sarah
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 8
706-367-5988
Daniel, Chad
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 8
706-367-5989
Garrison, Tami
West Jackson Middle
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-6000
Fisher, Kimberlee
West Jackson Middle
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5999
Doyal, Gretchen
West Jackson Middle
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5998
Comer, Shannon
West Jackson Middle
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5997
Vincent, Philip
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 8
706-367-5996
Tate, Ronda
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 8
706-367-5995
Simmons, Tonya
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 8
706-367-5994
Shealy, Abigail
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 8
706-367-5993
Oglesby, Caitlin
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 8
706-367-5992
Komanecky, Lara
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 8
706-367-5991
Jones, Natalie
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 8
706-367-5990
Draa, Dorothy
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 7
706-367-5975
Waters, Mistie
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 6
706-367-5974
Howell, Kristin
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Gifted Middle (6-8)
706-367-5959
Mardos, Jennifer
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
CNX - Spanish
706-367-5958
McCutcheon , Todd
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
CNX - Physical Education
706-367-5957
Bowers, Tara
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
CNX - Math Lab
706-367-5956
Miller , Laura
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
CNX - Language Arts
706-367-5955
Gilstrap, James
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
CNX - Health & Adv. Conditioning
706-367-5954
Jones, Katherine
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
CNX - Family & Consumer Sci.
706-367-5953
Harrell, Dana
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
CNX - Chorus
706-367-5952
King, Erin
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
CNX - Bus. & Computer Sci.
706-367-5951
Kilgore, William
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
CNX - Band
706-367-5950
Campbell, David
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
CNX - Band
706-367-5949
Wallace, Melinda
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Gifted Middle (6-8)
706-367-5960
Barnett, Lynn
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 6
706-367-5961
Barrow, Paige
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 6
706-367-5962
Sorrells, Donna
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 6
706-367-5973
Short, Sally
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 6
706-367-5972
Sanders, Wesley
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 6
706-367-5971
Marsden , Kimberly
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 6
706-367-5970
Linz, Anna
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 6
706-367-5969
Konarski, Angie
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 6
706-367-5968
Jacobson, Ashley
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 6
706-367-5967
Galley, Farrah
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 6
706-367-5966
Dodd, William
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 6
706-367-5965
Cantrell, Mike
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 6
706-367-5964
Brannon, Randall
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 6
706-367-5963
Caylor, Suzanne
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
CNX - Art
706-367-5948
Ruark, Kimberly
South Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5837
Duke, Joanna
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Pre-K
706-367-5822
Williams, Emma
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5821
Ogilvie, Christine
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5820
Dixon, Teri
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5819
Allison, Heather
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5818
Sims, Tedd
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Instructional Specialist (P-8)
706-367-5817
Seifert, Stephanie
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Instructional Specialist (P-8)
706-367-5816
Urteaga, Kathleen
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5815
Sosebee, Brooke
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5814
Ryan, Kelly
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5813
Rountree, Lauren
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5812
Hicks, Rachel
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Pre-K
706-367-5823
Johnson, Tracy
South Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Preschool
706-367-5824
McElroy, Deborah
South Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Preschool
706-367-5825
Perrin, Terri
South Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5836
Nelms, Amy
South Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5835
Moss , Linda
South Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5834
Morgan , Jessica
South Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5833
Martin, Eve
South Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5832
Love, Hannah
South Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5831
Gibson, Hilda
South Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5830
Flynn, Eric
South Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5829
Edwardson, Nicole
South Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5828
Daniel, Mary
South Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5827
Cashwell, Ashley
South Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5826
Newman, Stacey
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5811
Meehan , Marlana
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5810
Martin, Sharon
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher Aide
Grades 1-3
706-367-5795
Payton, Camille
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5794
Wilcox, Thomas
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Gifted Elementary (P-5)
706-367-5793
Chambers, Charlotte
South Jackson Elementary
Food Service Manager
Food Service
706-367-5792
Plunkett, Lisa
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
ESOL
706-367-5791
Stringer, Teresa
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
EIP, Grades 1-3
706-367-5790
Whitlock, Sandra
South Jackson Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5789
Bruce, Lisa
South Jackson Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5787
Bailey, Homer
South Jackson Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5786
Brooksher, Resa
South Jackson Elementary
Principal
Administration
706-367-5785
Pennington, Allyson
South Jackson Elementary
Assistant Principal
Administration
706-367-5784
Baughman, Ingrid
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5796
Edwards, Emily
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5797
Flynn, Ellen
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5798
Lush , Stephen
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5809
Lush, Lindsey
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5808
Lee, Cynthia
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5807
Leakey, Jamie
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5806
Krebs, Katherine
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5805
Kerr, Jessica
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5804
Jackson, Elisabeth Ann
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5803
Holton, Christina
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5802
Heath, Jenny
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5801
Healey, Sean
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5800
Fuller, Sammikay
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5799
Holcomb, Austin
Central Office
Media Technician
Technology
706-367-5783
Gooch, Amber
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 4
706-367-5892
Nemecek , Rebecca
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5877
Matthews, Elizabeth
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5876
McGrath King, Autumn
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5875
Faulhaber, Mika
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5874
Crumley, Jennifer
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5873
Tinnell, Amy
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Gifted Elementary (P-5)
706-367-5872
Stockton, Juanisha
West Jackson Elementary
Food Service Manager
Food Service
706-367-5871
Romo, Lynne
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
ESOL
706-367-5870
Rosenberg, Alice
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
EIP, Kindergarten
706-367-5869
Weldon, Ginger
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
EIP, Grades 1-3
706-367-5868
Peek, Melissa
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
EIP, Grades 1-3
706-367-5867
Thompson, Cynthia
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5878
Barhorst, Cindy
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 2
706-367-5879
Cofer, Ginny
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 2
706-367-5880
Frazer, Jessica
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 4
706-367-5891
Segars, Erin
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 3
706-367-5890
Riley, Julie
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 3
706-367-5889
Norris , Rebecca
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 3
706-367-5888
Johnson, Stacey
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 3
706-367-5887
Garner, Phydan
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 3
706-367-5886
Bowen, Delores
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 3
706-367-5885
Spivey, Allison
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 2
706-367-5884
Smith, Staci
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 2
706-367-5883
Medlin , Lydia
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 2
706-367-5882
Gastley, Dara
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 2
706-367-5881
Mayfield, Debbie
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
EIP, Grades 1-3
706-367-5866
Castleman, Aimee
West Jackson Elementary
Teacher
EIP, Grades 1-3
706-367-5865
Wilbanks, Lisa
South Jackson Elementary
Media Resource Specialist
Support
706-367-5849
Kimbrell-Lee , Janice
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5848
Kelleher, Robert
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5847
Day, Shannon
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5846
Davis, Derek
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5845
Carmichael, Amanda
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5844
Klaw, Michelle
South Jackson Elementary
Speech-Language Pathologist
Special Education
706-367-5843
Johnson, Stephanie
South Jackson Elementary
Speech-Language Pathologist
Special Education
706-367-5842
Mccall , Scott
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5841
Berkowitz, Jennifer
South Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5840
Womack, Sesselia
South Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5839
Davis, Liza
South Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Support
706-367-5850
Dixon, Tracey
South Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Support
706-367-5851
Meehan , Kiersten
South Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Support
706-367-5852
Moon, Dorothy
West Jackson Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5864
Gerald, Patricia
West Jackson Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5863
Gaines, Carolyn
West Jackson Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5862
Dodd, Janice
West Jackson Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5861
Carlile, Patricia
West Jackson Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5860
Rodenroth, Karen
West Jackson Elementary
Assistant Principal
Administration
706-367-5858
Canupp, John
West Jackson Elementary
Assistant Principal
Administration
706-367-5857
Looney , Tammy
South Jackson Elementary
Technology Lab Aide
Support
706-367-5856
Nixon, Melissa
South Jackson Elementary
Secretary/Clerk
Support
706-367-5855
Poehler, Ryan
South Jackson Elementary
Counselor
Support
706-367-5854
Banks, Gloria
South Jackson Elementary
Bookkeeper
Support
706-367-5853
Walker, Kristi
South Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5838
Ingram, Hannah
East Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5290
Ledbetter, Carly
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 5
706-367-5275
Huss, Becky
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 5
706-367-5274
Wilbanks, Whitney
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 4
706-367-5273
Kiley, Renee
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 4
706-367-5272
Dillow, Wendy
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 4
706-367-5271
Poole, Stefanie
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 3
706-367-5270
Patrick, Tammy
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 3
706-367-5269
Palmer, Jennifer
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 3
706-367-5268
Hill, Martha
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 3
706-367-5267
Milford , Lauren
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 2
706-367-5266
Mccarty , Megan
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 2
706-367-5265
Wheeler, Ashley
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 5
706-367-5276
Beauchamp, Sherry
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5277
Beadles, Dawn
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5278
Hale, Kristina
East Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5289
Gibbs, Ashley
East Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5288
Garcia, Deana
East Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5287
Pennington, Melissa
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Spec - Physical Education
706-367-5286
Ricci, Carla
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Spec - Art
706-367-5285
Looney , Tonya
East Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Preschool Paraprofessional
706-367-5284
Hollis, Cynthia
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Pre-K
706-367-5283
Sullo, Jessica
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher Aide
Kindergarten
706-367-5282
Standridge, Tammy
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5281
Pierce, Michell
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5280
Myler, Amanda
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5279
Bennett, Katherine
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 2
706-367-5264
Adams, Vicky
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 2
706-367-5263
Reynolds, Ruth
Central Office
Secretary/Clerk
Transportation
706-367-5248
Reynolds, John
Central Office
Transportation Mechanic
Transportation
706-367-5247
Long, Timothy
Central Office
Transportation Mechanic
Transportation
706-367-5246
Sears, Anita
Central Office
Information Services Personnel
Transportation
706-367-5245
Farmer, David
Central Office
Director - Transporation
Transportation
706-367-5244
Riddleberger, Deborah
Central Office
Content Specialist
Teaching & Learning
706-367-5243
Jacobs , Stephanie
Central Office
Technology Lab Aide
Support
706-367-5242
Gammon, Debra
Central Office
Secretary/Clerk
Support
706-367-5241
Crawford, Kim
Central Office
Secretary/Clerk
Support
706-367-5240
Anderson, Kathy
Central Office
Secretary/Clerk
Support
706-367-5239
House , Sharon
Central Office
Secretary/Clerk
Support
706-367-5238
Poponi, Cheryl
East Jackson Elementary
Assistant Principal
Administration
706-367-5249
Halley, Jennifer
East Jackson Elementary
Principal
Administration
706-367-5250
Awtrey, Stephen
East Jackson Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5251
Sorrow, Carrie
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5262
Rylee, Jessica
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5261
Richardson, Pamela
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5260
Pilgrim, Alisa
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5259
Ellis, Lisa
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5258
Rogers , Kimberly
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Gifted Elementary (P-5)
706-367-5257
Morris, Dan
East Jackson Elementary
Food Service Manager
Food Service
706-367-5256
Elrod, Gail
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
EIP, Grades 1-3
706-367-5255
Brock, Dawn
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
EIP, Grades 1-3
706-367-5254
Sellers, Bobby
East Jackson Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5253
Nix , James
East Jackson Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5252
Mobbs, Kristin
Central Office
Psychologist
Support
706-367-5237
Delay, Christy
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 8
706-367-5344
Brown, Emily
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 6
706-367-5329
Becker, Laura
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 6
706-367-5328
Dinnerman, Michelle
East Jackson Middle
Food Service Manager
Food Service
706-367-5327
Nichols , Timothy
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
CNX - Physical Education/Health/Life Skills
706-367-5326
Moore, Earl
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
CNX - Physical Education/Health
706-367-5325
Harrison, Stephanie
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
CNX - Physical Education/Health
706-367-5324
Gaddy, Andrew
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
CNX - Physical Education
706-367-5323
Martin , Sarah
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
CNX - Math
706-367-5322
Bowen, Deanna
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
CNX - Family & Consumer Science
706-367-5321
Andrews, Robert
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
CNX - Business
706-367-5320
Heard, Rebecca
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
CNX - Band
706-367-5319
Crow, Julie
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 6
706-367-5330
Davis, Addison
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 6
706-367-5331
Dowdy, Nikki
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 6
706-367-5332
Coley, Ernest
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 8
706-367-5343
Wilbanks, Heather
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 7
706-367-5342
Tolbert, Lisa
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 7
706-367-5341
Richards, Deanna
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 7
706-367-5340
Poston, David
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 7
706-367-5339
Minish, Vickey
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 7
706-367-5338
Hitchcock, Reeves
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 7
706-367-5337
Davidson, Alicia
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 7
706-367-5336
Pittman, Andrea
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 6
706-367-5335
Paten, Susan
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 6
706-367-5334
Hardy, Caleb
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 6
706-367-5333
Steele, Kendall
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
CNX - Art
706-367-5318
Gower, Lori
East Jackson Middle
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5317
Flint, Sandi
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5302
Cotton, Mildred
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5301
Perdue, Danielle
East Jackson Elementary
Speech-Language Pathologist
Special Education
706-367-5300
Hulett, Kelly
East Jackson Elementary
Speech-Language Pathologist
Special Education
706-367-5299
Reiher, Julie
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5298
Xiong , Zoua
East Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5297
Wilson, Shon
East Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5296
Shackford, Jamie
East Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5295
Robach, Jennifer
East Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5294
Nunn, Michelle
East Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5293
Mayberry, Connie
East Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5292
Garner, Katie
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5303
Toney, April
East Jackson Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5304
Cole, Virginia
East Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Support
706-367-5305
Ayers, Susan
East Jackson Middle
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5316
Barnett, Tiffany
East Jackson Middle
Principal
Administration
706-367-5315
Hale, Mary
East Jackson Middle
Assistant Principal
Administration
706-367-5314
Alexander, Jodi
East Jackson Middle
Assistant Principal
Administration
706-367-5313
Doss, Denise
Central Office
Media Technician
Technology
706-367-5312
Vickers, Aimee
East Jackson Elementary
Media Specialist
Support
706-367-5311
Williamson, Sharon
East Jackson Elementary
Counselor
Support
706-367-5310
Wilkes, Connie
East Jackson Elementary
Bookkeeper
Support
706-367-5309
Guest, Misty
East Jackson Elementary
Secretary/Clerk
Support
706-367-5308
Vandiver, Stacy
East Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Support
706-367-5307
Gates, Alison
East Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Support
706-367-5306
Jones, Stephanie
East Jackson Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5291
Presley, Sharon
Benton Elementary
Paraprofessional
Preschool
706-367-5179
Milford , Lauren
Benton Elementary
Teacher
Grade 3
706-367-5164
Clark, Jessica
Benton Elementary
Teacher
Grade 3
706-367-5163
Proctor, Sandra
Benton Elementary
Teacher
Grade 2
706-367-5162
Butts, Sifa
Benton Elementary
Teacher
Grade 2
706-367-5161
Brown, Lydia
Benton Elementary
Teacher
Grade 2
706-367-5160
Sorrow, Jill
Benton Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5159
Jackson, Sheri
Benton Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5158
Crane, Candace
Benton Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5157
White, Jennifer
Benton Elementary
Food Service Manager
Food Service
706-367-5156
Scott-Grant, Marie
Benton Elementary
Teacher
ESOL
706-367-5155
Mcdaniel, Paul
Benton Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5154
Morgan, Casey
Benton Elementary
Teacher
Grade 3
706-367-5165
Craven, Rachel
Benton Elementary
Teacher
Grade 4
706-367-5166
Moon, Cheryl
Benton Elementary
Teacher
Grade 4
706-367-5167
Langston, Cathy
Benton Elementary
Teacher
Pre-K
706-367-5178
Atha, Hayley
Benton Elementary
Teacher
Music
706-367-5177
Webb, Teresa
Benton Elementary
Teacher Aide
Kindergarten
706-367-5176
Stephens, Merical
Benton Elementary
Teacher Aide
Kindergarten
706-367-5175
Porter, Holly
Benton Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5174
Ginn, Abby
Benton Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5173
Clark, Lauren
Benton Elementary
Teacher
Instructional Specialist (P-8)
706-367-5172
Adams, Amy
Benton Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5171
Crisp, Brandy
Benton Elementary
Teacher
Grade 5
706-367-5170
Boswell, Terrie
Benton Elementary
Teacher
Grade 5
706-367-5169
Wilbanks, Sarah
Benton Elementary
Teacher
Grade 4
706-367-5168
Hardegree, Amity
West Jackson Elementary
Principal
Administration
706-367-5152
Loucks , Katrina
West Jackson Middle
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-6002
Rembe, Beth
Central Office
Media Technician
Technology
706-367-6026
Adams, Rhonda
West Jackson Middle
Secretary/Clerk
Support
706-367-6025
Baugh, Jennifer
West Jackson Middle
Secretary
Support
706-367-6024
Kesler, Kathryn
West Jackson Middle
Family Services Coordinator
Support
706-367-6023
Alford, Kimberly
West Jackson Middle
Counselor
Support
706-367-6022
Benton, Jason
West Jackson Middle
Counselor
Support
706-367-6021
Jamison, Teri
West Jackson Middle
Bookkeeper
Support
706-367-6020
Vincent, Shelley
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-6019
Smith, Stephanie
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-6018
Miller, Allison
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-6017
Jenkins, Kelli
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-6016
Peek, David
West Jackson Middle
Media Resource Specialist
Support
706-367-6027
Smith, Cheryl
West Jackson Middle
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-6005
Reed, Ronald
West Jackson Middle
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-6004
White, Shirley
Benton Elementary
Assistant Principal
Administration
706-367-5151
Barnhill, Christina
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-6010
Andrews, Cora
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-6009
Bowdoin, Amy
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-6011
Ward, Kimberli
West Jackson Middle
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-6008
Thompson, Cindy
West Jackson Middle
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-6006
Voyles, Dena
West Jackson Middle
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-6007
Yearwood, Jennifer
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-6012
Ward, Vicki
West Jackson Middle
Speech-Language Pathologist
Special Education
706-367-6013
Gunter, Karyn
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-6014
Mccune , Laura
West Jackson Middle
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-6003
Herrin, Mary
West Jackson Middle
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-6015
Joiner, Sterling
Central Office
Psychologist
Support
706-367-5236
Gentry, George
Central Office
Food Service Manager
Food Service
706-367-5219
Morris, Debra
Central Office
Director - Food Service
Food Service
706-367-5218
Odom, Mary
Central Office
Bookkeeper
Finance
706-367-5217
Brooks, Angela
Central Office
Secretary/Clerk
Finance
706-367-5216
Dodge, Annah
Central Office
Director - Finance
Finance
706-367-5215
Bonnes, Logan
Central Office
Secretary/Clerk
Federal Programs and Pre-K
706-367-5214
Bell, Linda
Central Office
Director - Federal Programs and Pre-K
Federal Programs and Pre-K
706-367-5213
Patton , Joshua
Central Office
Maintenance Supervisor
Administrative Services
706-367-5212
Pursley, Joe
Central Office
Maintenance Personnel
Administrative Services
706-367-5211
Poe, Joshua
Central Office
Maintenance Personnel
Administrative Services
706-367-5210
Odom, Karl
Central Office
Maintenance Personnel
Administrative Services
706-367-5209
Blankenship, Selena
Central Office
Director - Human Resources
Human Resources
706-367-5220
Epps, Linda
Central Office
Secretary/Clerk
Human Resources
706-367-5221
Banks, Barbara
Central Office
Secretary/Clerk
Human Resources
706-367-5222
Greenlee, Rachel
Central Office
Psychologist
Support
706-367-5235
Abelkop, Shayne
Central Office
Psychologist
Support
706-367-5234
Kendrix, Shannon
Central Office
Secretary/Clerk
Support
706-367-5233
Leggett, Stacie
Central Office
Social Worker
Support
706-367-5232
Silich, Destiny
Central Office
Social Worker
Support
706-367-5231
Dearman, Teresa
Central Office
Information Services Clerk
Student Information Services
706-367-5230
Wilson, Martha
Central Office
Coordinator - Student Information Services
Student Information Services
706-367-5229
Smith , Jennie
Central Office
Secretary/Clerk
Special Educaton
706-367-5227
Morrow, Angelia
Central Office
Secretary/Clerk
Special Educaton
706-367-5226
Widstrom, Alison
Central Office
Speech-Language Pathologist
Special Education
706-367-5225
Campbell, Glenda
Central Office
Secretary/Clerk
Human Resources
706-367-5223
Martin , Christopher
Central Office
Maintenance Personnel
Administrative Services
706-367-5208
Kennedy, Taylor
Central Office
Maintenance Personnel
Administrative Services
706-367-5207
Bowen, Michelle
Benton Elementary
Secretary
Support
706-367-5191
Tyner, Terri
East Jackson Middle School
Media Resource Specialist
Support
706-367-5190
Gault, Judith
Benton Elementary
Family Services Coordinator
Support
706-367-5189
Bryan, Sarah
Benton Elementary
Counselor
Support
706-367-5188
Brown, Linda
Benton Elementary
Bookkeeper
Support
706-367-5187
Hill, Diane
Benton Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5186
Potts, Abby
Benton Elementary
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5185
Wheeler, Barbara
Benton Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5184
Jackson, Aredila
Benton Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5183
Hart, Amanda
Benton Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5182
Hagerman, Annel
Benton Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5181
Smith, Beth
Central Office
Media Technician
Technology
706-367-5192
Hewell, Amanda
Central Office
Administrative Assistant
Administration
706-367-5193
Nickelsen , Todd
Central Office
Asst. Supt. - Teaching & Learning
Administration
706-367-5195
Dunn, Walter
Central Office
Maintenance Personnel
Administrative Services
706-367-5206
Patrick, Dennis
Central Office
Director - Administrative Services
Administrative Services
706-367-5205
Sconyers , Tanatha
Central Office
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5204
Martin , Paul
Central Office
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5203
Flores, Tracie
Central Office
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5202
Bridgeman, Karen
Central Office
Coordinator - Communications
Administration
706-367-5201
Howard, April
Central Office
Superintendent
Administration
706-367-5200
Williams, Brenda
Central Office
Secretary
Administration
706-367-5199
Edge, Becky
Central Office
Coordinator - Special Education - Secondary
Administration
706-367-5198
Griffith , Patricia
Central Office
Coordinator - Special Education - Elementary
Administration
706-367-5197
Brittain, Melanie
Central Office
Coordinator - Special Education - Elementary
Administration
706-367-5196
Galis, Benjamin
Benton Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5180
Gowen, Tammi
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Gifted Elementary (P-5)
706-367-5512
Whitworth, Joshua
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Young Farmer
706-367-5495
Smith, Traci
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Video Broadcast
706-367-5494
Ward, Margaret
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Secretary
Support
706-367-5493
Haynes , Mildred
EJCHS
Secretary
Support
706-367-5492
Hardy, Lisha
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Secretary
Support
706-367-5491
Freeman, Tamara
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Nurse
Support
706-367-5490
Brewer, Ronda
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Nurse
Support
706-367-5489
Canup, Holly
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Media Resource Specialist
Support
706-367-5488
Chaisson, Shane
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Counselor
Support
706-367-5487
Hellums, Jennifer
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Bookkeeper
Support
706-367-5486
Lacey, Cindy
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Secretary/Clerk
Support
706-367-5485
Dodd, Suzanne
Central Office
Information Technology Specialist
Technology
706-367-5496
Gibbs , Marjorie
Gordon St. Center
Technology Lab Aide
Support
706-367-5498
Spahic, Jasmin
Central Office
Information Technology Specialist
Technology
706-367-5499
Roussel, Mistene
Gum Springs Elementary
Food Service Manager
Food Service
706-367-5511
Salom, Shelly
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
ESOL
706-367-5510
Thomas, Dawn
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
EIP, Grades 4-5
706-367-5509
Porter, Beth
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
EIP, Grades 1-3
706-367-5508
Lyons, Dedrea
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
EIP, Grades 1-3
706-367-5507
Whisnant, Tammy
Gum Springs Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5506
Ward, Marsha
Gum Springs Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5505
Lee, Larry
Gum Springs Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5503
Lee, Dianne
Gum Springs Elementary
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5502
Hanley, Alisa
Gum Springs Elementary
Principal
Administration
706-367-5501
Wright, Amy
Gum Springs Elementary
Assistant Principal
Administration
706-367-5500
Bolton, Sheila
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Secretary/Clerk
Support
706-367-5484
Young, Paige
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5483
Petrisko, Tiffany
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5468
Murray , Lynn
EJCHS
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5467
Mckittrick , Rhonda
EJCHS
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5466
Langford , Lindsey
EJCHS
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5465
Griffin, Brenda
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5464
Gerber, Amanda
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5463
Fountain, David
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5462
Dorsey, Kimberly
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5461
Cotton , Jeffrey
EJCHS
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5460
Carter, Pamela
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5459
Wilkins, Scott
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Social Studies
706-367-5458
Pittman , Sara
EJCHS
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5469
Sorrow, Doris
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5470
Thompson, Barbara
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5471
Willis, Anne
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5482
Stephenson, Jessica
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5481
Stephens, Leslie
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5480
Mintz, Deborah
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5479
Greene, Shawanna
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5478
Camp, Robert
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5477
Benton, Cynthia
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5476
Banks, Jenna
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5475
Akin, David
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5474
Garner, Forrest
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5473
Ward, Janice
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5472
Sitton, Tomas
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Social Studies
706-367-5457
Thomas, Erica
Gum Springs Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5566
Turner, Martha
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher Aide
Kindergarten
706-367-5551
Pruitt, Paige
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher Aide
Kindergarten
706-367-5550
Page, Patricia
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher Aide
Kindergarten
706-367-5549
Nash, Marcy
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher Aide
Kindergarten
706-367-5548
Withers, Elizabeth
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5547
Simmons, Jennifer
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5546
Robinson, Mechelle
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5545
Orrill, Stephanie
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5544
Ayton, Kasey
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Kindergarten
706-367-5543
Cronic, Shane
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grades K-5
706-367-5542
Venable, Kathleen
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 5
706-367-5541
Holman, Melanie
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Pre-K
706-367-5552
Lyle, Alice
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Pre-K
706-367-5553
McMahon, Amanda
Gum Springs Elementary
Paraprofessional
Preschool
706-367-5554
Russell, Alecia
Gum Springs Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5565
Nelson, Heather
Gum Springs Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5564
Jones, Tiffany
Gum Springs Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5563
Harris , Selena
Gum Springs Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5562
Carney, Jessica
Gum Springs Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5561
Byrnes, Marcia
Gum Springs Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5560
Burns, Wanda
Gum Springs Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5559
Archer, Tracey
Gum Springs Elementary
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5558
Gebo, Katee
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Spec-Art
706-367-5557
Cooper, Jackie
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Spec-
706-367-5556
Sims-Elrod, Amy
Gum Springs Elementary
Paraprofessional
Preschool
706-367-5555
Spearman, Jill
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 5
706-367-5540
Perdue, Rebecca
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 5
706-367-5539
Wade, Jennifer
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 2
706-367-5524
Sun, Andrea
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 2
706-367-5523
Sapecky, Karen
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 2
706-367-5522
Reed, Kristen
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 2
706-367-5521
Leblanc, Cassie
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 2
706-367-5520
Johnson, April
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 2
706-367-5519
Matovina , Christine
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5518
Holder, Crista
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5517
Harrison, Ann
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5516
Evans, Lori
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5515
Crowthers, Sheila
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 1
706-367-5514
Beasley, Jeannie
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 3
706-367-5525
Branton, Lashea
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 3
706-367-5526
Laird , Joseph
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 3
706-367-5527
Mangino , Karen
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 5
706-367-5538
Ellis, Jennifer
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 5
706-367-5537
Spooner, Stephanie
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 4
706-367-5536
Siler, Amanda
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 4
706-367-5535
Seckinger, Carmen
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 4
706-367-5534
Laird, Chessie
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 4
706-367-5533
Darling, Debra
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 4
706-367-5532
Bray, Casey
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 4
706-367-5531
Porter, Amanda
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 3
706-367-5530
Pittman, Karin
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 3
706-367-5529
Myers, Amy
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Grade 3
706-367-5528
Purvis, Stephanie
Gum Springs Elementary
Teacher
Gifted Elementary (P-5)
706-367-5513
Wood, Terry
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5401
Smith, Terry
East Jackson Middle
Secretary/Clerk
Support
706-367-5384
Reynolds, Heather
East Jackson Middle
Secretary/Clerk
Support
706-367-5383
Skelton, Shannon
East Jackson Middle
Counselor
Support
706-367-5382
Archer, Linda
East Jackson Middle
Counselor
Support
706-367-5381
Singleton, Dana
East Jackson Middle
Bookkeeper
Support
706-367-5380
Howington, Kelly
East Jackson Middle
Bookkeeper
Support
706-367-5379
Clinkscales, Andrea
East Jackson Middle
Media Specialist
Support
706-367-5378
Wheeler, Wesley
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5377
Staples, Sadie
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5376
Seagraves, Donna
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5375
Peterman, Lydia
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5374
Griffin, Angela
Central Office
Media Technician
Technology
706-367-5385
Rhinehart, Helen
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Academics
706-367-5386
Akin, Sandra
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Assistant Principal
Administration
706-367-5387
Rivera, Karina
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5400
Rainwater, Jacob
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5399
Pinto Flores, Norma
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5398
Francis , Mark
EJCHS
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5395
Earnest, William
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5394
Delgado Carrullo, Maria
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5393
Bradshaw, Frankie
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5392
Shultz , Todd
EJCHS
Coordinator - CTAE
Administration
706-367-5391
Dixon, Jamie
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Principal
Administration
706-367-5390
Palmer, Chanda
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Assistant Principal
Administration
706-367-5389
Lindsey , Shawn
EJCHS
Assistant Principal
Administration
706-367-5388
McFay, Danny
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5373
Maraccini, Barbara
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5372
Davis, Patton
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
In-School Suspension
706-367-5356
Mahaffey , Wendy
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grades 6-8
706-367-5355
Layfield Jr. , Richard
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grades 6-8
706-367-5354
Holmes, Sarah
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grades 6-8
706-367-5353
Wood, Jessie
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 8
706-367-5352
Tolbert, Warren
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 8
706-367-5351
Schupska, Justin
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 8
706-367-5350
Reed, Courtney
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 8
706-367-5349
Palmer, Tommy
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 8
706-367-5348
Minkiewicz , Susan
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 8
706-367-5347
Johnson, Amelia
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 8
706-367-5346
Davis, Janet
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Instructional Specialist
706-367-5357
Parr, Rachael
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Instructional Specialist
706-367-5358
Wilson, Brooke
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Instructional Specialist
706-367-5359
Hooper, Demaris
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5371
Holt, Malinda
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5370
Cartlidge, Amy
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5369
Brett, Paula
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Special Education
706-367-5368
Wier, Margie
East Jackson Middle
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5367
Nix, Missy
East Jackson Middle
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5366
Manley , Susan
East Jackson Middle
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5365
Huffman, Terena
East Jackson Middle
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5363
Cragg, Jacqueline
East Jackson Middle
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5362
Chancey, Patricia
East Jackson Middle
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5361
Brown, Jennifer
East Jackson Middle
Paraprofessional
Special Education
706-367-5360
Hill , Stephanie
East Jackson Middle
Teacher
Grade 8
706-367-5345
Phillips, Erica
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Social Studies
706-367-5456
Chandler, Renee
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Math
706-367-5441
Presley, Darrel
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Math
706-367-5440
Newell , Jocelyn
EJCHS
Teacher
Math
706-367-5439
Mealor , Karl
EJCHS
Teacher
Math
706-367-5438
Harrison, Lindsey
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Math
706-367-5437
Crocker, Breesa
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Math
706-367-5436
Bruce, Julie
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Math
706-367-5435
Briscoe, John
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Math
706-367-5434
Rainey, Jason
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
In-School Suspension
706-367-5433
Baggerley , Rita
EJCHS
Paraprofessional
Information Services
706-367-5432
Wilson, Ruth
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
History
706-367-5431
Hughes, Eric
East Jackson Comprehensive High
JROTC Instructor
Military Science
706-367-5442
Neal , Roger
EJCHS
JROTC Instructor
Military Science
706-367-5443
Crumley, Ezra
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Physical Education
706-367-5444
Harris, Johnathon
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Social Studies
706-367-5455
Byrom, Donald
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Social Studies
706-367-5454
Backus, Denise
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Social Studies
706-367-5453
Wall, Jean
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Science
706-367-5452
Simmons, Lisa
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Science, CTAE
706-367-5451
Gunderson, Emily
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Science
706-367-5450
Bryan, Robert
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Science
706-367-5449
Brim, Nancy
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Science
706-367-5448
Andrews, Jeremy
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Science
706-367-5447
Sigler, Brady
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Physical Education
706-367-5446
Lake, Sylvester
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Physical Education
706-367-5445
Gibbs, Matthew
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
History
706-367-5430
Hardigree , Whitney
EJCHS
Teacher
Healthcare Science
706-367-5429
Lawhorn , Melanie
EJCHS
Teacher
English
706-367-5414
Kirkindoll, Michael
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
English
706-367-5413
Loggins , Kelly
EJCHS
Teacher
Dance
706-367-5412
Adams, David
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Construction
706-367-5410
Chandler, Todd
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Chorus
706-367-5409
Guisasola, Miguel
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Band
706-367-5408
Manchester , Tamara
EJCHS
Teacher
Art
706-367-5407
Wilson, Kate
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Agricultural Science
706-367-5406
Gilman, Gregory
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Agricultural Science
706-367-5405
Hill, Jason
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Maintenance Personnel
Administrative Services
706-367-5404
Zagoruyko, Fedoz
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5403
Mcever , Jessica
EJCHS
Teacher
English
706-367-5415
Miller , Terrence
EJCHS
Teacher
English
706-367-5416
Nickerson, Erin
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
English
706-367-5417
Huston, Breanne
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5428
Hunnicutt, Christian
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5427
Akin, Sarah
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Grades 9-12
706-367-5426
Cooley, Christopher
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Foreign Language - French
706-367-5425
Cornelius, Julie
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Foreign Language
706-367-5424
Minish , Vickey
EJCHS
Food Service Manager
Food Service
706-367-5423
Ware, Stephanie
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
Family & Consumer Science
706-367-5422
Crouch, Julie
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Counselor
Facilitator
706-367-5421
Harkins, Lara
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
ESOL
706-367-5420
Gaultney, Nancy
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
English & Drama
706-367-5419
Harris, Jamie
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Teacher
English
706-367-5418
Zagoruyko, Anna
East Jackson Comprehensive High
Custodian
Administrative Services
706-367-5402